WE ALWAYS HOLD THE TENET " QUALITY FIRST & CUSTOMER FOREMOST" 

adjustable Waterproof microwave motion sensor

led sensor lighting switch

Interview share

Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
LAVIDOS
Model Number:
AM-TG01
Name:
adjustable sensor switch
Other name:
automatic sensor switch
temperature:
-20~+50°
led resource:
LED
rated voltage:
5-200w
Ra:
0.95
model:
sensor module
delay time:
3s-160s
adjustable lux:
3 lux-100 lux
warranty:
3
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
10000 Piece/Pieces per Day automatic sensor switch
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
automatic sensor switch International Standard Size
Port
zhongshan shenzhen
Lead Time :
15days

Power saving adjustable lighting sensor switch

Day night switch, outdoor light switch, street door control light switch with  adjustable lux knobs

 

 

FEATURE

  1. 360degree rotation
  2. Easy to install
  3. The  Motion Sensor can identify day and night automatically.
  4. Strong anti-interference and reliability, security and convenience.
  5. Features of intelligent detection and delay time.
  6. Time delay / Lux Sensor / Detection distance Adjustable.
  7. Built-in Photocell brightness sensor
  8. Wide application range: can be used in incandescent lamp(bulb), energy saving lamp, LED Lights, fluorescent lamp.

Technical Specification

  • Model: AM-TG-02
  • Color: Black
  • Material: ABS
  • Operating Voltage: 85V-265V AC 50/60Hz
  • Microwave Frequency: 5.8Ghz
  • Working Rotation: 360° 
  • Reaction Time: 0.5s
  • Rated Load: 1-200W (100w/110v)
  • Transmission power: <0.1 W
  • Operating Temperature: -20° ~ +65°C
  • Sensing Distance: 1-8m Adjustable
  • Time Delay: 3-160s adjustable
  • Lux Setting: 3-100lux adjustable
  • Microwave Emission: < 10mW
  • Coverage: 180°*360° (depends on fitting and surrounding)
  • Install: indoor, Ceiling mounting, wall installation
  • Mounting height: Max 4m (2.5m Recommend)
  • Dimension (L*W*H):60*47*156mm
  • Applications: Incandescent lamp, energy-saving lamps, LED lamp, fluorescent lamp and other kinds of loads 
    Connection:

  2018 outdoor IP54 adjustable Waterproof microwave motion sensor switch flood light sensor switch

Connect the product as shows below you can change a common light to an automatic light.

Time setting

Light control setting

we provide free charge of laser print customer Logo on the product cover.

Following daylight sensor switch wihout housing 

the pictures just for your reference.

 

2018 outdoor IP54 adjustable Waterproof microwave motion sensor switch flood light sensor switch 2018 outdoor IP54 adjustable Waterproof microwave motion sensor switch flood light sensor switch

2018 outdoor IP54 adjustable Waterproof microwave motion sensor switch flood light sensor switch 2018 outdoor IP54 adjustable Waterproof microwave motion sensor switch flood light sensor switch


adjustable Waterproof microwave motion se...

Long by picture,save to album

Please wait while the picture is loaded
Long by picture save/share
Enquiry

enquiry form:

  • Please enter the verification code

enquiry product:


You have no items to require

Enquiry

enquiry form:

  • Please enter the verification code

enquiry product:


You have no items to require

 

 

 

 

Tel :0755 8451 6960

Email :    sales@lavidos.net

Address: No.602, Unit 3, Yahao Xiangyuan, Central Longgang District, Shenzhen, China